Academic Experience

Transport Details - 2018-2019


Bus Route : BGT 02
Bus Stops SHIFT1 SHIFT2
Pick Up Time Drop Time Pick Up Time Drop Time
GAYKHURI 7:25 AM 4:30 PM
MARDIKAL GALI 7:32 AM 3:30 PM
HOTAL CELIBRATION 7:35 AM 3:32 PM
AZAD CHOWK 7:37 AM 3:34 PM
MID TOWN 7:40 AM 3:36 PM
HANUMAN CHOWK BATA SHOWROOM GALI 7:45 AM 3:38 PM
DHANRAJ COMPLEX 7:47 AM 3:46 PM
MAHAVEER CHOWK 7:50 AM 3:42 PM
SURAJ BHAWAN(GUJRI CHOWK) 7:52 AM 3:44 PM
HOTAL CHANDRA 7:55 AM 3:46 PM
SEVA FUIRNITURE 8:05 AM 3:56 PM
AARA MIL (BHATERA CHOWKI) 8:08 AM 3:59 PM
KAVDE BEKERY(BHATERA) 8:10 AM 4:02 PM
UNIVERSAL COMPUTER (BHATERA) 8:12 AM 4:04 PM
IN FRONT OF DR.ARORA (BHATERA) 8:15 AM 4:07 PM
KARUNA NAGAR(BUDHI) 8:20 AM 4:12 PM
NEAR BY RAILWAY CROSSING (BUDHI) 8:25 AM 4:17 PM
SHRIVASTVA GALI (BUDHI) 8:30 AM 4:22 PM
CIVIL LINE NEAR MAZAR 8:32 AM 3:30 PM
NEAR BY I.G. BUNGALOW 8:45 AM 3:20 PM
POLICE LINE GATE
Driver : DEEPAK NAGPURE
Phone No.: 9424353800
Helper : PATANJAL LILHARE/USHA KAVDE
Phone No.: 8989558930
Bus Route : BGT 03
Bus Stops SHIFT1 SHIFT2
Pick Up Time Drop Time Pick Up Time Drop Time
Garra Chowk
BACK SIDE OF POLICE LINE 8:35 AM 3:25 PM
MACHINE TOLA,GARRA 8:45 AM 3:15 PM
MALLIKA ARJUN 7:45 AM 3:38 PM
FRIENDS COLONY 8:25 AM 4:20 PM
CIVIL LINE 8:30 AM 4:25 PM
BACK SIDE OF DADA BADI SCHOOL 8:10 AM 4:05 PM
RATAN SPORTS 7:57 AM 3:50 PM
ITWARI GANJ 8:02 AM 3:55 PM
GAYKHURI 7:35 AM 4:30 PM
KRISHNA DAIRY 7:50 AM 3:42 PM
SIHORE RAISE MILL GARRA 8:40 AM 1:00 PM
OLD POLICE STATION 8:20 AM 4:15 PM
MADHAVE PRESS GALI 7:55 AM 3:47 PM
PANCHMUKHI HANUMAN MANDIR 8:05 AM 4:00 PM
PREM NAGAR 7:42 AM 3:35 PM
Driver : ALIMUDDIN
Phone No.: 9630896001
Helper : JITENDRA SAHARE / SHYAMA BAI KAMDE
Phone No.: 8109146705
Bus Route : BGT 01
Bus Stops SHIFT1 SHIFT2
Pick Up Time Drop Time Pick Up Time Drop Time
SBI COLONY 7:33 AM 3:50 PM
NOT APPLICABLE 7:34 AM 3:48 PM
KAWDE HOSPITAL 7:36 AM 3:46 PM
MOTI NAGAR CHOWK 7:37 AM 3:45 PM
UTSAV MARRIAGE LAWN 7:38 AM 4:00 PM
SHIV MANDIR (NARMADA NAGAR) 7:40 AM 4:02 PM
NARMADA NAGAR GALI 7:43 AM 4:05 PM
SHARDA NAGAR GALI 7:45 AM 4:07 PM
VIVEKANAND COLONY 7:47 AM 4:09 PM
SARASWATI NAGAR 7:48 AM 4:12 AM
RAILWAY CROSSING (MALEWAR GALI) 7:51 AM 4:15 PM 1:55 PM
KOSHMI 7:56 AM 4:20 PM 1:53 PM
AURUM CITY 8:05 AM 4:30 PM
RAILWAY STATION (RAILWAY COLONY) 8:15 AM 4:35 PM 1:59 PM
RAILWAY STATION ROAD (MOHNI RESTAURANT) 8:20 AM 4:45 PM
GOVT. EXCELLENCE SCHOOL 8:23 AM 3:37 AM
Driver : SHYAM SUNDAR SONWANE
Phone No.: 9407050520
Helper : SHAKEEL MIRJA
Phone No.: 9303536078
Bus Route : BGT 06
Bus Stops SHIFT1 SHIFT2
Pick Up Time Drop Time Pick Up Time Drop Time
GAIKHURI 8:20 AM 3:42 PM
HARI OM NAGAR 8:22 AM 3:40 PM
S.B.I.COLONY 8:24 AM 3:38 PM
HULESH NAGAR 8:25 AM 3:37 PM
IN FRONT OF SAMAY PHOTOCOPY 8:27 AM 3:35 PM 1:22 PM
IN FRONT OF PHA MILL (GARRA) 8:42 AM 1:09 PM
MOTI NAGAR 8:30 AM 3:32 PM
LIC CHOWK 8:32 AM 3:30 PM
DINDYAL POORAM 8:34 AM 3:25 PM
NEAR BY RAILWAY CROSSING BALAGHAT 8:36 AM 1:36 PM
NEAR BY SANTOSH KIRANA DUKAN 8:39 AM 1:08 PM
Driver : YOGENDRA THAKUR
Phone No.: 7086940069
Helper : LOMAN BAGHEL
Phone No.: 7471164061
Bus Route : LALBURRA
Bus Stops SHIFT1 SHIFT2
Pick Up Time Drop Time Pick Up Time Drop Time
MIREGOAN 7:20 AM 4:08 PM
MAA JAGDAMBA TRADERS ( SEONI ROAD) 7:35 AM 4:13 PM
POWER HOUSE 7:37 AM 4:15 PM
CHOTO PANBIHARI 7:40 AM 4:18 PM
IN FRONT OF HOSPITAL 7:40 AM 4:18 PM
PASHINE BHAWAN 7:43 AM 4:23 PM
EDUCARE PUBLIC SCHOOL 7:50 AM 4:25 PM
LALBURRA ROAD ( NEAR RAILWAY CROSSING) 8:20 AM 3:38 PM 1:25 PM
LALBURRA ROAD ( HANUMAN MANDIR) 8:22 AM 3:36 PM
BACK SIDE OF COART 8:25 AM 3:33 PM
BACK SIDE OF GARDEN,WARASEONI 8:29 AM 3:30 PM
BACK SIDE OF HERO SHOWROOM(GREEN BUILDING) WARASEO 8:31 AM 3:27 PM
JAISWAL PETROL PUMP 8:34 AM 3:24 PM
KAYDI WARASEONI RAOAD 8:46 AM 3:14 PM
JAY STAMBH CHOWK,WARASEONI 8:23 AM 3:34 PM
Driver : MEHBOOB KHAN
Phone No.: 9406764684
Helper : DEENDAYAL CHOUHAN/LAXMI BAI BARLE
Phone No.: 7582080928
Bus Route : WARASEONI
Bus Stops SHIFT1 SHIFT2
Pick Up Time Drop Time Pick Up Time Drop Time
MLA HOUSE
SMRAT NAGAR
MADANPUR ROAD 7:25 AM 3:30 PM 1:10 PM
SHANKAR NAGAR (NEAR BY TRANSFORMER) 7:28 AM 3:35 PM
SHANKAR NAGAR CHOWK 7:30 AM 3:38 PM
KOSTE ROAD (NEAR BY KENAL) 7:32 AM 3:40 PM
KOSTE ROAD (NEAR BY RICE MILL) 7:34 AM 3:43 PM
MISHRA NAGAR 7:40 AM 3:50 PM
DEENDAYAL CHOWK 8:24 AM 3:28 PM
JAIN MOHALLA 7:48 AM 3:55 PM
GOLIBARI CHOWK 7:50 AM 3:56 PM
TRUSHA JWELLERS 7:52 AM 3:58 PM
SHARDA HARDWARE 7:55 AM 4:00 PM
AMBEDKAR CHOWK 7:58 AM 4:05 PM
CHANDORI (J.N.V.)) 8:01 AM 4:13 PM
NEHRU CHOWK 8:11 AM 4:21 PM
GANGOTRI 8:20 AM 4:30 PM
IN FRONT OF SDOP BUNGLOW 8:22 AM 1:20 AM
JAISWAL PETROL PUMP 8:25 AM 3:25 PM
Driver : ATUL KARAN
Phone No.: 9826750802
Helper : DEEPESH RAHANGDALE
Phone No.: 7566221705